Durham Region Soccer League

Standings

DRSL U13B
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. ASC U13B Ajax U13B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. BYE U13B BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. MLC U13B Cavan FC U13B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. DARL U13B Darlington Rush U13B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. KLSC U13B Kawartha Inferno U13B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. MFA U13B MFA U13B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. NDUFC U13B NDUFC U13B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NHSC U13B Northumberland United U13B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. OKSC U13B Oshawa Kicks U13B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. OTSC U13B Oshawa Turul Green U13B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. PCSA U13B Peterborough City Blue U13B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. PCSA U13B Peterborough City Gold U13B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. PFC U13B Pickering FC U13B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. WISC U13B Whitby FC U13B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DRSL U13G
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. ASC U13G Ajax U13G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. MLC U13G Cavan FC U13G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. DARK U13G Darlington Rush U13G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. KLSC U13G Kawartha Inferno U13G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. NDUFC U13G NDUFC U13G  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. NHSC U13G Northumberland United U13G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. PCSA U13G Peterborough City Blue U13G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. PCSA U13G Peterborough City Gold U13G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DRSL U14/U15G
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. BSC U15G Belleville U15G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. MLC U15G Cavan FC U15G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. KLSC U14G Kawartha Inferno U14G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. NDUFC U15G NDUFC U15G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. NHSC U14G Northumberland United U14G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. NHSC U15G Northumberland United U15G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. OKSC U14G Oshawa Kicks U14G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. PCSA U14G Peterborough City Blue U14G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. PCSA U14G Peterborough City Gold U14G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. WISC U15 Whitby FC U15G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DRSL U14B
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. ASC U14B AJAX U14B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. MLC U14B Cavan FC U14B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. DARL U14B Darlington Rush U14B  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. NDUFC U14B NDUFC U14B  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. NHSC U14B Northumberland United U14B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. OKSC U14B Oshawa Kicks U14B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. OTSC U14B Oshawa Turul Fury U14B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. PCSA U14B  Peterborough City Blue U14B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. PFC 14B Pickering FC U14B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. PFC 14B Pickering FC White U14B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. QWSC U14B Quinte West Wolverines U14B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. WISC U14B Whitby FC U14B  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DRSL U15B/U16B
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. ASC U15B Ajax Navy U15B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. DARL U15B Darlington Rush U15B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. KLSC U15B Kawartha Inferno U16B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. NHSC U16B Northumberland United U16B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. OKSC U15B Oshawa Kicks White U15B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. PCSA U15B Peterborough City Blue U15B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DRSL U16G
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. BSC U16G Belleville U16G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. KLSC U16G Kawartha Inferno U16G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. NHSC U16G Northumberland United U16G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. OKSC U16G Oshawa Kicks U16G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. PCSA U16G Peterborough City (09) U16G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. PCSA U16G Peterborough City Blue U16G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. PFC U16G Pickering FC U16G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. WISC U16G Whitby FC U16G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DRSL U17/U18G
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. BSC U17G Belleville U17G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. MLC U18G Cavan FC U18G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. KLSC U18G Kawartha Inferno U18G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. LSSC U18G LSSC U18G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. MFA U17G MFA U17G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. NDUFC U18G NDUFC U18G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. NHSC U18G Northumberland United U18G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NYSC U18G NY Cosmos United U18G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. OKSC U18G Oshawa Kicks U18G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. PCSA U17G Peterborough City U17G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. RHSC U18G Richmond Hill U18G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. WISC U18G Whitby FC U18G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DRSL U17B/U18B
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. BSC U17B Belleville U17B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. MLC U18B Cavan FC U18B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. DARL U17B Darlington Rush U17B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Klsc U18B Kawartha Inferno U18B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. PCSA U18B Peterborough City U18B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. QWSC U17B Quinte West U17B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

FDP U8 Boys T2
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. ASC U8BT2 Ajax Black U8B T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. ASC U8BT2 Ajax Grey U8B T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. ASC U8BT2 Ajax White U8B T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. DARL U8BT2 Darlington Dash U8B T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. DARL U8BT2 Darlington Rush U8B T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. NDUFC U8BT2 NDUFC U8B T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. OTSC U8BT2 Oshawa Turul U8B T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. PFC U8BT2 Pickering FC Grey U8B T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. PFC U8BT2 Pickering FC White U8B T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. WISC U8BT2 Whitby FC Red U8B T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

FDP U8 Girls T2
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. AFC U8GT2 Ajax Navy U8G T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. DARL U8GT2 Darlington Rush U8G T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. OKSC U8GT2 Oshawa Kicks White U8G T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. PFC U8GT2 Pickering FC Grey U8 GT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. PFC U8GT2 Pickering FC White U8G T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. WISC U8GT2 Whitby FC White U8G T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

IMU14B Central/East Conference
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Darl U14B IM Darlington Energy U14B IM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Dero U14B IM Dero TFC Academy U14B IM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. OTSC U14B IM Oshawa Turul U14B IM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. PCSA U14B IM Peterborough City U14B IM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. PFC U14B IM Pickering FC U14B IM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. WISC U14B IM Whitby FC U14B IM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

IMU15B Central/East Conference
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. ASC U15B IM Ajax SC Red U15B IM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. MFA U15B IM MFA U15B IM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. NHSC U15 IM Northumberland United U15B IM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. OKSC U15B IM Oshawa Kicks U15B IM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. OTSC U15 IM Oshawa Turul U15B IM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. PCSA U15B IM Peterborough City U15B IM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. PFC U15B IM Pickering FC U15B IM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. WISC U15B IM Whitby FC U15B IM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

IMU16B Central/East Conference
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. ASC U16B IM Ajax SC U16B IM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Dero U16B IM Dero TFC Academy U16B IM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. OKSC U16B IM Oshawa Kicks U16B IM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. PCSA U16B IM Peterborough City U16B IM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. PFC U16B IM Pickering FC U16B IM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. WISC U16B IM Whitby FC U16B IM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

LTT U10 Boys T2
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. ASC U10BT2 Ajax Navy U10B T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. ASC U10BT2 Ajax White U10B T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. BYE BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. MLC U10BT2 Cavan FC Black U10B T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. MLC U10BT2 Cavan FC Red U10B T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. DARL U10BT2 Darlington Dash U10B T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. DARL U10BT2 Darlington Rush U10B T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. KLSC U10BT2 Kawartha Lakes Inferno U10B T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. NDUFC U10BT2 NDUFC U10B T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. NHSC U10BT2 Northumberland United Blue U10B T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. NHSC U10BT2 Northumberland United Red U10B T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. OKSC U10BT2 Oshawa Kicks Black U10B T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. OKSC U10BT2 Oshawa Kicks White U10B T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. OTSC U10BT2 Oshawa Turul Azzurri U10B T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. PCSA U10BT2 Peterborough City Blue U10B T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. PCSA U10BT2 Peterborough City Gold U10B T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. PFC U10BT2 Pickering FC Grey U10B T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. WISC U10BT2 Whitby FC White U10B T2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0